Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Boys Middle School Baseball at Gateway Middle

Gateway Middle
3:30 pm | Gateway Middle School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball at Thomas Jefferson High School

Thomas Jefferson
4:00 pm | Thomas Jefferson High School

Apr
26

Girls Middle School Softball at Armstrong Jr/Sr High School

Armstrong School District
5:30 pm | Armstrong Jr./Sr. High School

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Kiski Area

Kiski Area
4:00 pm | Kiski Area High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Varsity Track vs. Hempfield
4:00 pm | Latrobe Memorial Stadium

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Varsity Track vs. Hempfield
4:00 pm | Latrobe Memorial Stadium

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kiski Area

Kiski Area
7:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Baldwin High School

Baldwin
7:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Deer Lakes High School

Deer Lakes
7:30 pm | Greater Latrobe Senior High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Penn Trafford

Penn Trafford
7:30 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
28

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Connellsville

Connellsville
4:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Baseball at Kiski Area

Kiski Area
4:00 pm | Kiski Area High School

Apr
28

Boys Middle School Baseball at Mt. Pleasant

Mt. Pleasant
4:00 pm | Mt. Pleasant High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Albert Gallatin High School

Albert Gallatin
6:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
28

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kiski Area

Kiski Area
7:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Westmoreland County Coaches Association Track Meet
9:00 am | Latrobe Memorial Stadium

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Westmoreland County Coaches Association Track Meet
9:00 am | Latrobe Memorial Stadium

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Gateway

Gateway
4:00 pm | Gateway Senior High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Greensburg Salem High School

Greensburg Salem
5:30 pm | Greensburg Salem High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Upper St. Clair

Upper St. Clair
7:30 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Norwin High School

Norwin
7:30 pm | Greater Latrobe Senior High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Volleyball at North Allegheny

North Allegheny
3:30 pm | North Allegheny High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Laurel Highlands

Laurel Highlands
4:00 pm | Laurel Highlands Senior High School

Apr
30

Girls Middle School Softball at Franklin Regional High School

Franklin Regional
4:00 pm | Franklin Regional High School

Apr
30

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area
4:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Laurel Highlands

Laurel Highlands
7:00 pm | Greater Latrobe High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Volleyball at North Allegheny

North Allegheny
8:30 am | North Allegheny High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Kiski Prep

Kiski Prep
1:00 pm  

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Albert Gallatin High School

Albert Gallatin
1:00 pm | Albert Gallatin High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Greensburg Central Catholic High School

Greensburg Central Catholic
3:00 pm | Greater Latrobe Senior High School